I Missed A LOT Last Week…

In this video, I want to catch up on everything we never got a chance to address last week due to the landscaping job. It’s time to get back on track and I hope you enjoy today’s video.

old APS videos: 6 UNBELIEVABLE ELECTRONIC GADGETS PRISONERS CAN BUY https://youtu.be/Vr_JvbJoIXc

Learning to use a Smart Phone After Prison: https://youtu.be/499UQ1aA9r8

Show some love and Sub to the channel..!!!

Check out the new APS Website: https://www.apsofficial.com

Get your AfterPrisonShow Merch! http://bit.ly/APSMerch

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/afterprison
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/joepguerrero/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/JoePGuerrero
Join the Discord! https://discord.gg/afterprisonshow
Join the APS Army! http://bit.ly/APS-Army

The Chair Used: http://bit.ly/SecretLab-APS

Support the Patreon: https://www.patreon.com/afterprisonshow

Other Videos to check out!
Why I went to prison FULL STORY: https://youtu.be/7ECgj1NzG_8
How tattooing saved my life in prison: https://youtu.be/SkKQHbFBmH0
How to TALK like a PRISONER: https://youtu.be/EAnTkMCEVDk
10 Ways To Cook Ramen Noodles In Prison: https://youtu.be/CAZuyscGGNU
My FIRST day in PRISON: https://youtu.be/57cxNR4WFEU
5 Myths about Prison: https://youtu.be/6Lh3Q2iE8js

WRITE TO AFTERPRISONSHOW:
Po Box 6113
Chesapeake Va. 23323

For business inquiries: joepguerrero2@gmail.com

source

Author: avn bot

ANGELHOUSE © 2009 - 2020 | HOSTING BY PHILLYFINEST369 SERVER STATS| & THE IDIOTS ROBOT AND CONTROL INC. |(RSS FEED MODULE)| ALL YOUTUBE VIDEOS IS A REGISTERED TRADEMARK OF GOOGLE INC. THE YOUTUBE CHANNELS AND BLOG FEEDS IS MANAGED BY THERE RIGHTFUL OWNERS (AVNBLOGFEED.COM)

30 thoughts on “I Missed A LOT Last Week…

  1. Actually I'm pretty sure josh has given shout out to after prison show several times over the years. Dam idk how long it's been but I've been subbed to aps and 23&1 for long dam time tho lmao

  2. I found your channel from watching 23&1, Josh does some good interviews, I like that you blended comedy with prison stories, and that you help our fellow felon's so keep up the good work!!!!

  3. Dude do some stuff eith josh you i think yall coukd do some great stuff especially since the wave hes been on it coukd work

  4. After reviewing your old videos glad to see you got your MAN weight on..hell even as a army infantry I was like 150.only 5'7 with boots haha.went to jail had those jail house meals and went to 180 and kept it on.little cushion but certainly no muffin top.and honestly it feels good.

  5. Joe exotic blew up! I just watched the whole thing last night.i had seen a video of yours yesterday and prior to that had only viewed about 2 episodes..so when I caught up on your comment about the blob that rolls in on his jet ski and is a snitch ass punk..you know season 2/has to come.. To much publicity..but I bet that producer whose footage was destroyed in the fire 🔥 they be thinking how much more content they could have or potentially could stitch together and release

  6. It's kinda like you already have your own zoo. Full of felons, the flip house is the cage and you got those dudes little mopeds or whatever they're called… Soo in a way you're like joe exotic. Well except for the obvious… You don't have tigers and you have a beautiful wife… And y'all have teeth🙃😂 😬

  7. Lovveeeee those classic aps videos bro. I know it's hard to watch yourself on screen it's weird but that was some good shit.

  8. Hey Joe I love and respect what you do I love the Bobo and I love the APS Army and I must say I give you 1000% love and respect if you and Josh can work out something amazing between the both of you because you are my number one prison show and Josh is right there along with you and I love and I am proud of you my brother! One love always Frankie from New York City! By the way shout out to your whole crew especially your wife rabbit Shannon and her brother!

  9. Hey Joe…..out of curiosity, what's this bowbow thing that you are always mentioning? Am I missing your shows somewhere? Thanks Tom

  10. what did u pay shannon a whopping 3 bucks a hour? U bid at 3 grand u make xero profit, pay the help 10 bucks a day, your the kind of guy that keeps the American wages shit u would make a great owner, hire all picas and exploit them…that u all day

Comments are closed.