OG Murder Nova at Reaper’s All-Star No Prep – Xtreme Raceway Park…Last Race of the Year For the OG

Shawn straps in the OG for it’s last race of the year before some much needed upgrades!

Be sure to drop a comment and subscribe to keep up with what we got going on around 187 Customs!

Follow Us!
https://www.facebook.com/187Nova/
https://www.facebook.com/187customsLLC/
https://www.instagram.com/murdernova/
https://www.instagram.com/187customs_/
https://www.instagram.com/phantom405/

Get your official Murder Nova and 187 Customs apparel or order parts for your hotrod at:
https://www.themurdernova.com

source

Author: Rafael

ANGELHOUSE © 2009 - 2022 | HOSTING BY PHILLYFINEST369 SERVER STATS| & THE IDIOTS ROBOT AND CONTROL INC. |(RSS FEED MODULE)| ALL YOUTUBE VIDEOS IS A REGISTERED TRADEMARK OF GOOGLE INC. THE YOUTUBE CHANNELS AND BLOG FEEDS IS MANAGED BY THERE RIGHTFUL OWNERS (AVNBLOGFEED.COM)

34 thoughts on “OG Murder Nova at Reaper’s All-Star No Prep – Xtreme Raceway Park…Last Race of the Year For the OG

  1. Bro as always much love to you and your whole staff family However you wish to have it as always bro all my money is always on you man. And you can take anything I go to the trouble to say with a grain of salt if you choose to because man the way Society has become my God. I just don't give a flying fuck how anyone fucking takes anything I have to say. Oh yeah I come from a time when men were old school. Such a shame damn near all the old school people are dead and gone. Am not ashamed to say I sure do miss them. So with this being said.
    Much love bro and peace out.

  2. love the channel guys! wayyyy better than DIS channel crap. This is what real racers wanna watch! keep it up! I think everyone will agree, your new partner is much more humble than the last turkey…. just my 2 cents.

  3. You’re not on the discovery channel no more, be real now brotha, that’s what people want to see, not your “walk off interviews” lol be you, not Hollywood, it’s clear as day man…you got good content, but ya! No hating, keep up the fast passes

  4. 9:57 the lights stopped flashing right after Shawn said just fix my fucking lights lol and at 24:45 Shawn had a little girl pop out his trailer!!!! Someone better get their kid!!!! 🤣🤣🤣👍🏼🤙🏼🤘🏼💪🏼👊🏼

  5. I love watching your videos. From Aiden's Chevelle to phantoms truck and all the OGs's videos. There is usually something in every video that catches my eye but this video the only thing that caught my eye was the big brown haze of finger prints around the handle on the side door. Lol. I just think its funny cause I end up scrubbing dirty marks off the doors of everything every week.

Comments are closed.