R33 Skyline First & Last Drive… (Terrible News)

SO MUCH FOR SIMPLE BUILD! Massive thanks to Ring for partnering with me. Get your camera set up at http://ring.com/lz
Every $5 you spend on eligible merch enters you for a chance to win this R33 – https://www.lzmfg.com/skyline-sweepstakes-eligible-merch/

source

Author: Rafael

ANGELHOUSE © 2009 - 2022 | HOSTING BY PHILLYFINEST369 SERVER STATS| & THE IDIOTS ROBOT AND CONTROL INC. |(RSS FEED MODULE)| ALL YOUTUBE VIDEOS IS A REGISTERED TRADEMARK OF GOOGLE INC. THE YOUTUBE CHANNELS AND BLOG FEEDS IS MANAGED BY THERE RIGHTFUL OWNERS (AVNBLOGFEED.COM)

33 thoughts on “R33 Skyline First & Last Drive… (Terrible News)

  1. How does the damn air intake sound soooo good, I have a 450bhp Gtst and it doesn't sound that good, Is the turbo recirc/bov blanked off?

  2. Shit videos nobody asked for you're uneducated opinion on all things JDM just leave it to the Japanese nz and aus.

  3. Lol everybody confused me too. How did it run that well? I figured it would’ve been noticeable driving it but ehh I guess you did only drive it once for a lil bit. That should’ve been noticeable but that thing was hiding it well lmao rb you can feel stuff if it’s running even a lil bad but she looked great driving lmao

  4. Ill take it how it is bro its my dream car, i used to own a 32 gtr twin turbo Godzilla but due to a messy breakup i lost all my loved possessions.

Comments are closed.