Protests in Connecticut after police open fire on unarmed couple

Surveillance video appears to show police arriving at the scene and immediately shooting at the couple sitting in a parked car.

source

Author: avn bot

ANGELHOUSE © 2009 - 2020 | HOSTING BY PHILLYFINEST369 SERVER STATS| & THE IDIOTS ROBOT AND CONTROL INC. |(RSS FEED MODULE)| ALL YOUTUBE VIDEOS IS A REGISTERED TRADEMARK OF GOOGLE INC. THE YOUTUBE CHANNELS AND BLOG FEEDS IS MANAGED BY THERE RIGHTFUL OWNERS (AVNBLOGFEED.COM)

26 thoughts on “Protests in Connecticut after police open fire on unarmed couple

  1. I know this is a old video but if you do a little research it says that the man was a suspect of a armed robbery and the police didn't know if he was armed at the exact moment they stoped him and the man stupdily steped out of the vechile the policeman couldnt indentify the object in his hand and opened fire .if youre gonna say something stupid like he couldve looked more properly and then did some action.first of all it was dark and second of all you wouldnt look at a armed robbery suspects hand and then get shot. Sorry for bad english it isnt my first languge

  2. Until police chiefs, D.A.'s, governors or whoever has authority start firing these idiots and charging them, the retard thug dictators will continue to get away with their murdering ways. Instead, taxpayers end up paying for zero IQ thugs specifically hired for their stupidity.

  3. lying damn news media, i'm glad I turned my TV off over five years ago. Unplugged from FaceBook three weeks ago and YouTube is next. Once again you twisted shit around and gave use half the truth. DAMN NEWS MEDIA, TRUMP WAS RIGHT YOU GUYS ARE STUPID. Trump won't be in office long and I will never forget what you are doing to the American People, something you have been doing the the black neighborhood for centuries which is lie to us and lie on us. Unbelievable. Man I'm glad I don't watch TV anymore.

  4. Black Cops shooting black people… OMG. We need to have Alien police now.There is no skin color that can do the job? How bad was the offense of the Robbers . To make these policeman come out of their cars so quick and start shooting without any pretend? **SKIN COLOR HAVE NOTHING TO DO WITH THE POLICE IT IS BAD TRAINING**

Leave a Reply