COVID-related deaths, hospital admissions projected to rise l GMA

Daily hospital admission levels and COVID-19 related deaths in the United States are both forecasted to increase in the coming weeks.
READ MORE: https://abcn.ws/3w9GzK3

#ABCNews #COVID19 #Vaccines

source

Author: avn bot

ANGELHOUSE © 2009 - 2020 | HOSTING BY PHILLYFINEST369 SERVER STATS| & THE IDIOTS ROBOT AND CONTROL INC. |(RSS FEED MODULE)| ALL YOUTUBE VIDEOS IS A REGISTERED TRADEMARK OF GOOGLE INC. THE YOUTUBE CHANNELS AND BLOG FEEDS IS MANAGED BY THERE RIGHTFUL OWNERS (AVNBLOGFEED.COM)

42 thoughts on “COVID-related deaths, hospital admissions projected to rise l GMA

  1. Here is what we are going to hear next: it's out of control, its surging again, hospital beds are filling up, we are out of lung blowers!!! Masks have to be worn at all times, Stay home!! Wash your hands, maintain 6 ft distancing!!! Wash your damn hands! Lockdown, lockdown!!!

  2. can't help but wonder if this rise in stats is because we started "letting our guard down" in the last few months…just sayin'

  3. All this to set the stage for more lockdowns. Thus forcing mail in ballots for the mid terms in an attempt to rig the system again. Just my theory lol

  4. Key word projected as in project which they control ! They set the numbers as they need too ! How can you “ expect “ them rise if your miracle cure is available. You say we need annual boosters but everyone with 3/4 shots is still getting Covid . Makes so much sense right ?

  5. Fauci belongs in jail
    Biden is better off doing AARP commercials
    Ho Harris is better off working at Popeyes chicken
    Biggest scam in history
    china killed millions of people worldwide

  6. The world is full of fools. Covid never left world war 3 here and Biden is killing his own people in the united states. When he is done sending all of our hard earn tax money to others our people here will starve be homeless

  7. And the covid plandemic con continues, sheep put your mask back on and line up for shots, LMFAO!
    It's absolutely pathetic too see how stupid the public really is to believe this!

  8. OMG stop with this ridiculous propaganda. You're all fake news puppets, parroting the same ridiculousness and real Americans aren't falling for it anymore.

Comments are closed.