Nicki Minaj Confirms Wedding Is Happening Within 80 Days



Subscribe NOW to The Breakfast Club: http://ihe.art/xZ4vAcA

Get MORE of The Breakfast Club:
► WATCH MORE: https://www.youtube.com/user/breakfastclubpowerfm
► LISTEN LIVE: https://TheBreakfastClub.iheart.com/
► CATCH UP on What You Missed: http://ihe.art/Dx2xSGN
► FOLLOW The Breakfast Club on Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/BreakfastClubAM/
► FOLLOW The Breakfast Club Twitter: https://twitter.com/BreakfastClubAM
► LIKE The Breakfast Club on Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/BreakfastClubAM/

Get more Power 105:
► Listen LIVE: http://power1051fm.com/
► Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/Power1051NY/
► Twitter: https://twitter.com/power1051/
► Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/power1051/

The Breakfast Club features celebrity interviews, Charlamagne tha God’s Donkey of the Day, Angela Yee’s Rumor Reports, DJ Envy’s mixes and so much more! Every guest visiting the world’s most dangerous morning show is grilled with their signature blend of honesty and humor. The results are the best interviews to be found on radio.

#BreakfastClub

source

You May Also Like

About the Author: phillyfinest369

AngelHouse © 2009 - 2018 Hosting By phillyfinest369 Server Stats & The Idiots Robots and Control Inc.(RSS FEED MODULE) - All YouTube Videos is a register trademark of Google Inc. The Youtube Channels and Blog Feeds is managed by there rightful Owners.

44 Comments

  1. Idgaf about nicki gettin married just came here to comment about the idiot who made Trina the freeze frame for the still.. I mean… really that’s the best yaw could do?

  2. That's what he was upset about is Nicki not doing the video for Baps. I'ma need y'all to know what the deal is before ya report it. 🤦🤦🤷🤷Lol Still love y'all though.

  3. I DON'T THINK TRINA HAS THE MONEY TO DO A VIDEO ON NICKI MINAJS LEVEL… IVE SEEN TRINAS VIDEOS LATELY AND IT LOOKS SO LOW BUDGET. LIKE SHE GOT BOBBY HOLDING THE CAMERA. HAHAHA

  4. An ex-con?! *sigh* Nicki has been a CONSTANT source of disappointment for me for the past few years. 😑 Lead more black women a stray Nicki. Smh! What decent woman marries an ex-con?

  5. She said that she will be married in 80 days but she didn't say she was having a wedding in 80 days. She said she would have a wedding ceremony but much later on.

  6. Damn after 80 days like you haven’t even been with him for a year yet slow down. He hustling the bag then gon leave like how he did that fine bartender he was with 🤦🏾‍♂️ I forgot her ig y’all Look her up

  7. But the song was 2 years old, they had a date for the video, but Trina ain’t show up.
    And BAPS FLOPPED!
    Why should nicki give any more promotion.
    A video wouldn’t have saved it either

  8. ANGELA YEE ALWAYS HALF-ASSES HER JOB. That A&R is upset BECAUSE Nicki didn’t do the video.. SO SAY THAT! and Nicki said WAY more than that pertaining the Trina video issue where she explains her side. Do your damn research! 🙄 So annoying.

Comments are closed.