Last Test Session With The OG Before The First List Race of the Year!

We got one more test session in with the OG before the first list race back on Street Outlaws!

Be sure to drop a comment and subscribe to keep up with what we got going on around 187 Customs!

Follow Us!
https://www.facebook.com/187Nova/
https://www.facebook.com/187customsLLC/
https://www.instagram.com/murdernova/
https://www.instagram.com/187customs_/
https://www.instagram.com/phantom405/

Get your official Murder Nova and 187 Customs apparel or order parts for your hotrod at:
https://www.themurdernova.com

source

Author: Rafael

ANGELHOUSE © 2009 - 2022 | HOSTING BY PHILLYFINEST369 SERVER STATS| & THE IDIOTS ROBOT AND CONTROL INC. |(RSS FEED MODULE)| ALL YOUTUBE VIDEOS IS A REGISTERED TRADEMARK OF GOOGLE INC. THE YOUTUBE CHANNELS AND BLOG FEEDS IS MANAGED BY THERE RIGHTFUL OWNERS (AVNBLOGFEED.COM)

26 thoughts on “Last Test Session With The OG Before The First List Race of the Year!

  1. Never build a new version of an OG. Just ain't right. Kinda like snoop trying on B Marley's vibe, just ain't a good look. I know the new nova is badass but just give it a new name Shawn, cant replace the OG bud.

  2. Im bout to move to okc to get away from the bs in va ill be looking for a job lol think we can work something out at the shop ?

  3. Guys I love it!!! I know y’all stay busy with the racing and stuff and hard to put out vids but I’m sure I’m not the only one, I would love to see more!!!!

  4. Bro ur so damn humble an honest its hard to believe u street race u don't seem like an adrenalin junky but the nova still gets down bros

  5. I started subscribing about 6 months ago when I discovered you guys I like everything you guys post donkey donks racing at drag strips meeting the public you guys are classic guys that's why I watch don't change anything

  6. I think you have a great channel and the info is excellent, the only negative thing is the language. I know you have a large following of young people interested in racing. Being someone that these young kids look up to I hope you realize the influence you have on them.

  7. Good luck and be safe! I'm interested to see when this is televised how Chuck is going to fit in, or out of the show. Hopefully he will be better soon.

  8. The OG looked fucking fast going down though there …I don’t care if that car loses to everyone else plz out run doc lol .. og and the street beast have a history …. I can’t wait to see the new season of street out … we love that car it’s my favorite car because it a nova I am a nova guy I have 3 of them in my life …

Comments are closed.