Murder Nova Runs String of 3 Second Passes During Day 1 of Testing at Bradenton Motorsports Park!

Full video of our first day of testing at Bradenton Motorsports Park. Shawn runs his first 3 second pass and then continued to get quicker!

Be sure to drop a comment and subscribe to keep up with what we got going on around 187 Customs!

Follow Us!
https://www.facebook.com/187Nova/
https://www.facebook.com/187customsLLC/
https://www.instagram.com/murdernova/
https://www.instagram.com/187customs_/
https://www.instagram.com/phantom.405/

Get your official Murder Nova and 187 Customs apparel or order parts for your hotrod at:
https://www.themurdernova.com

source

Author: Rafael

ANGELHOUSE © 2009 - 2022 | HOSTING BY PHILLYFINEST369 SERVER STATS| & THE IDIOTS ROBOT AND CONTROL INC. |(RSS FEED MODULE)| ALL YOUTUBE VIDEOS IS A REGISTERED TRADEMARK OF GOOGLE INC. THE YOUTUBE CHANNELS AND BLOG FEEDS IS MANAGED BY THERE RIGHTFUL OWNERS (AVNBLOGFEED.COM)

50 thoughts on “Murder Nova Runs String of 3 Second Passes During Day 1 of Testing at Bradenton Motorsports Park!

  1. I think you guys are doing your own thing and letting everyone know that yall are hard working and the TV shit is not what yall are about . Yall put in work everyday like the rest of us pour hard working folks.. love this channel its great keep up the good work watch ever video that you guys put out . Good job guys .. thank you for the videos it makes my day to be able to spend a 30 40 mins of my day with you guys and gives me hope to get my car done and put in work . Iam true street and always will be God bless you guys and your family..

  2. Do you know who that was … Frank Hawley, Oh I'm terrible with faces … oh there's Joe O right there, what's up buddy!? Lol

  3. Shawn if I were you, I would convince my best friend Chief to trade cars for 6-12months so he set it up perfect 👍 buried hatchet as a positive side effect 🤔😇🚩

  4. Sean I like your attitude better than the one when you were with chief you're explaining to the people that are your fans people like me like that instead of calling us names especially when we love your show racing you started the whole thing thank you

  5. Never count anyone named Shawn,Shaun or Sean out..they come back with a vengeance…Murda Nova going back to #1 on that list…stay blessed and humble 💯✌️

  6. Bro, I’ve watched you guys since the first episode, & I remember how you was the guy to beat! It speaks volumes to how all you guys really love racing, cause after it exploded, you guys could’ve been a thing of the past, but no sir, you guys kept going, & all the trouble, & learning curves you went thru bro, I mean look at what murder nova is running now! Your back bro, & I’m so very proud to see it. Always loved watching you & Big Chief lay it down! 💪

  7. Not sure I knew anything about what the fuck this was about 5 minutes ago…I am 100% addicted, this is better than porn. Bwahaha. Congrats this is awesome. I gotta start reading up.

Comments are closed.