I tattooed two fans names

In this video there are 3 big stories I want to tell you about. The last one I want to know whether you think the girl in this story is GUILTY.

Show some love and Sub to the channel..!!!

Join the Discord! https://discord.gg/usgx7Xc

Why I went to prison FULL STORY: https://youtu.be/7ECgj1NzG_8

WRITE TO AFTERPRISONSHOW
Po Box 6113
Chesapeake Va. 23323

https://www.facebook.com/afterprison

Instagram: joepguerrero

Twitter: @joepguerrero

SnapChat: AfterPrisonShow

PSN: joepguerrero

Patreon.com/AfterPrisonShow

For business inquiries: joepguerrero2@gmail.com

source

Author: Rafael

ANGELHOUSE © 2009 - 2022 | HOSTING BY PHILLYFINEST369 SERVER STATS| & THE IDIOTS ROBOT AND CONTROL INC. |(RSS FEED MODULE)| ALL YOUTUBE VIDEOS IS A REGISTERED TRADEMARK OF GOOGLE INC. THE YOUTUBE CHANNELS AND BLOG FEEDS IS MANAGED BY THERE RIGHTFUL OWNERS (AVNBLOGFEED.COM)

41 thoughts on “I tattooed two fans names

  1. I'm 31, but I think I look a bit younger than my actual age.. So I'm trying to think.. I'd say Dave definitely looks younger than his age–I'd say he probably looks about 30 or so. As for Joe, I'd say you look about your age, maybe a little older, I'd say about 37-39 or so for Oldhead Joe.

  2. Wtf Dave? You look like you're violating Joe with your eyes. You need to spend more time out of prison bro.

  3. I got my wife watching aps and she went to work and started showing people now about 30 people she kows at work.all watching this lol i telll eberyome amd share on twitter

  4. First, I love the new tattoo. Dave looks younger and he REALLY sounds like his nickname Gay Dave. He's hilarious though. I just keep rewatching all the videos. I would love to give him a very special gift!!!

  5. You Can Get Whatever You Want Tattooed 0n You, Hunni!!! That's Your 0wn Business. I Love You And Your Show No Matter WHAT!!! 😁😁😁😁💖💖 I Don't Have Any Tattoes But I S0 WANT 0ne 0f An 0wl {Cuz I L0VE 0wls} 0r A Bluebird With A Banner In His Beak With My Son's Name 0n It. BUT…. I'm T00 SCARED 0f The Needle!!!!

  6. Who buys headphones without opening up the box and looking at them? Why would you need so many headphones? Something doesn’t add up in this story. She had to have known about the contents of the boxes, there’s no way she didn’t know. I believe she meet someone or she was approached by someone, that told her to smuggle these or you will die. With that in mind makes sense that she would have these and not try to get rid of them once she knew what’s inside because they were watching her. Colombia is a scary place, or she could have been a drug kingpin, what do I know.

  7. Joe you not put Dave name on ya … oh man ?… I missed the puddings , even when our family went to restaurants I would start with puddings first …. so sad , didnt really miss the birthday day though . Happ b…day DAVE… she should plead like misty on the grounds of fear of life .

  8. Excuse the language APS but she is a damn moron her fault serve the time if you are that damn dumb you deserve it I feel bad for young female Travelers because pos people get a hold of them but at the same time if you're that damn stupid you deserve to sit there and do your time I've done mine don't think it's judgement

  9. Yeah even though that situation with that girl in Columbia I want to think that she just trusted this guy too much and just lost her common sense because those people can be so manipulative and just took her naivety and exploited it. I sure hope she doesn't have to do 20 years or even 1 year or even one moment more than she already has spent.

Comments are closed.