Someone Broke In…

Someone broke into a house belonging to someone near and dear to APS. And in this video, AfterPrisonShow Felon Geek Squad is going to try to offer some assistance to help prevent something like this from happening again.

Show some love and Sub to the channel..!!!

Check out the new APS Website: https://www.apsofficial.com

Get your AfterPrisonShow Merch! http://bit.ly/APSMerch

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/afterprison
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/joepguerrero/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/JoePGuerrero
Join the Discord! https://discord.gg/afterprisonshow
Join the APS Army! http://bit.ly/APS-Army

The Chair Used: http://bit.ly/SecretLab-APS

Support the Patreon: https://www.patreon.com/afterprisonshow

Other Videos to check out!
Why I went to prison FULL STORY: https://youtu.be/7ECgj1NzG_8
How tattooing saved my life in prison: https://youtu.be/SkKQHbFBmH0
How to TALK like a PRISONER: https://youtu.be/EAnTkMCEVDk
10 Ways To Cook Ramen Noodles In Prison: https://youtu.be/CAZuyscGGNU
My FIRST day in PRISON: https://youtu.be/57cxNR4WFEU
5 Myths about Prison: https://youtu.be/6Lh3Q2iE8js

WRITE TO AFTERPRISONSHOW:
Po Box 6113
Chesapeake Va. 23323

For business inquiries: joepguerrero2@gmail.com

source

Author: Rafael

ANGELHOUSE © 2009 - 2022 | HOSTING BY PHILLYFINEST369 SERVER STATS| & THE IDIOTS ROBOT AND CONTROL INC. |(RSS FEED MODULE)| ALL YOUTUBE VIDEOS IS A REGISTERED TRADEMARK OF GOOGLE INC. THE YOUTUBE CHANNELS AND BLOG FEEDS IS MANAGED BY THERE RIGHTFUL OWNERS (AVNBLOGFEED.COM)

32 thoughts on “Someone Broke In…

  1. You gettin hustled fr joe. Always start with the cheap fix first. And alternator is a 10 min fix. He treatin you like a jail house sissy. He turning you out

  2. Damn joe hope you never have to drive in the snow lol. I drive in it every winter in pa which isn’t the worst but the last few days it’s been bad. He would be having a straight panic attack lol.

  3. The way things are going, I might as well move down and there and take advantage of you to joe.i need a couple hundred bucks to. WTF YOU DONT GET IT BUDDY? STAND UP FOR YOURSELF. NUT UP OR SHIT UP JOE. TIRED OF HEARING YOU COMPLAIN

  4. Mister 1.2 mil subs complaining about having to pay 450 dollars 😂😂😂 it’s always poor me poor me bs. All the people think your just mister tough luck but you ain’t fooling me dude 😂 but hey everyone! Make sure to give him your free money on his Patreon!! 😂😂😂

  5. Joe your amazing dude man. But you belong a friend for getting robbed but supporting NASA. The ones that give you CGI of space and lie about everything. Did you know NASA was made around WW2 was over 1956. And they higher Nazis SS members and BTW brother the Earth is Flat. Can’t go to space

  6. 👍 Nice Content! Shout out to Cody on the Cam!

    Flip House Door: probably boarded up so nobody walks in that door while you are working on a ladder.

    It’s never a bad idea to replace an alternator even if the issue ends up being another part. They don’t usually get more than 30- 50K starts once you buy an Aftermarket replacement.

  7. in this type of situation Joe just ask yourself W.W.J.D **What Would Joe Do** lol im sorry bro but thats the answer 😛 & []D(o)"||"]-[E/[]) * []D(o)"||"]-[E/[])

  8. Turn on the defogger, make sure it's not on recirculate, turn tge fan on high and just crack a window. That will blow fresh air into your cab and most fumes out. If you start getting a headache, dizzy, sleepy or nauseous, GTFO! It's a short term "fix" for a short ride (to the shop?). Carbon monoxide ain't no joke. Plz be careful!

  9. Why not the 10 dollar pulley first? Joe do you approach these mechanics and contractors backwards bending over?
    And no seatbelt and while driving in a storm

Comments are closed.