Huawei P10 UNBOXING from MWC 2017

We go unboxing and hands-on with the new Huawei P10 from MWC 2017.

Be sure to subscribe to our channel with this link! http://phon.es/acsub

You can download the Android Central App to view all our website content ad free at http://phon.es/acapp

And follow us on social media:
Snapchat: http://snapchat.com/add/mobilenations
Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/androidcentral
Instagram: http://www.instagram.com/androidcentral
Twitter: http://www.twitter.com/androidcentral
Google+: http://google.com/+androidcentral

source

Author: Rafael

ANGELHOUSE © 2009 - 2022 | HOSTING BY PHILLYFINEST369 SERVER STATS| & THE IDIOTS ROBOT AND CONTROL INC. |(RSS FEED MODULE)| ALL YOUTUBE VIDEOS IS A REGISTERED TRADEMARK OF GOOGLE INC. THE YOUTUBE CHANNELS AND BLOG FEEDS IS MANAGED BY THERE RIGHTFUL OWNERS (AVNBLOGFEED.COM)

32 thoughts on “Huawei P10 UNBOXING from MWC 2017

  1. Super nice looking device! Really wish they would put the bands for Verizon's network here in the states in their phones.

  2. this dork keeps saying its like an iPhone. bitch shut the fuck up. the design is not like an iPhone. and the earbuds are also not like an iPhone they just look like damn earbuds

  3. the P10 looks like an iPhone, boo, seeing all these phones so far this year, Samsung has nothing to worry about, all these phones, from HTC to LG are lacklustre and leaving the way clear for Samsung to demolish all phones with the S8 and Note 8.

  4. see that's the thing with ppl everything is apple Samsung like seriously come on folks get a life smh LOL….. you can't please everyone I GUARANTEE if you get a PHONE that has a water dust resistance, A DSLR type camera the best prototype you can get on a smart phone!!.. 4000 removable battery.. ( I KNOW THIS WOULD BE CRAZY IF THATS POSSIBLE REMOVABLE BATTERY AND STILL BE WATER RESISTANT..BUT YOU GET MY PIONT)..the latest chipset 6gigs of RAM starting base 64g of storage plus SD card slot and QHD AMOlED OR LCD WIRELESS CHARGING Y'ALL WOULD STILL COMPLAIN SOMETHING IS WRONG ITS TO THICK IT HAVE TO MUCH BEZEL,the battery don't HAVE long on screen time IT LOOKS LIKE A IPHONE GALAXY RIP OFF ETC ETC…. y'all crack me up man lol.. y'all do know something have to give right?? Note7 tried to be the perfect phone and look at what happen folks just be happy YALL have smart phones and not dumb flip phones sheesh #FACTS

  5. 华为不会作死到就一个home键交互多任务,返回,和主页吧,Home键两边有传感器吗,能不能多任务和返回?

Comments are closed.